settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Megastar Salman Khan to drop Radhe – Your Most Wanted Bhai teaser on Holi?

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Waiting eagerly for the teaser and the movie.

by Producer (113k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Its fake news Amir ansari tweeted

by Location Scout (5.0k points)
+1 vote

Prabhudeva is a bad director no any expectations from him

by Art Director (2.5k points)
0

puri tarah se sahmat hu..............

0 votes

No matter how much MEGASTAR Bhai tries to make this bigger bigger project, it was doomed the moment PraduDeva re Deva was given the captain's cap. At max this all could push it towards an opening close to D3 in case of clash thats it.

by Unit Manager (33.7k points)
0 votes

A lot rides on this movie. Salman hasn't delivered since a while now. I loved the first look of the movie, all depends on PD now.....if he can make a Wanted again.

.

by Mega Star (225k points)
0 votes

no fanbase has ever secretly wished for the clashing movie to shift its date than salman khan fans are doing right now for lakshmi bomb since srk fans did for raees and sultan clash..... you open twitter .... put its hashtag...and see fans having mini heart attack left right and center..... its crazy....the fear is so much deep inside these dummies.... it will be their real EID if laxmi bomb postpones..... ofcourse they know ...that akshay right now has more goodwill for even his average to bad ones than salman khan has for his good to very good ones....and akshay stands at a real advantage of winning the clash in lifetime totals....and then they're gonna have to endure the embarrassment .......

guess that is what you get after 4 years of giving audience their money's worth over and over again...vs ..looting them over and over for funding private interests.
it will be a real clash of throne....akshay announced two movies for same date..so did salman khan.... it can't get more obvious than that , that they both are in for a real fight for the top position.... and if that wasn't enough....the way salman khan announced radhe..and teamed up with YRF.... he's not happy with akshay's move....
so real hard work ahead for fans of both clubs....a real war is about to be unleashed......

by Super-star (198k points)
...