settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Exclusive still from 83 The Movie featuring Ranveer Singh & Deepika Padukone.

0 votes
155 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/deepikapadukone/status/1229978697983131648
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (301k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Wow. Epitome of versatility. What an actor.

by Mega Star (225k points)
selected by
0

This will create sunami at bo.

0

cut him some slack man

0 votes

I wish this is a big flop............ hate this jodi now plus fed up of this biopic wala chakarr especially sports one ........... cant they bring some originality like CDI

by Assistant Director (50.2k points)
+2

You do realise there is nothing more original than a biopic?!