Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

0 votes
157 views
closed
in Opinion by Location Scout (3.8k points)
+1

The larger picture. The lives of everyone won't be the same if they don't speak up.

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Lagegi aag to aayenge ghar kai zadd mein
Yahan pe sirf humara makaan thodi hai ~ Rahat indori

by Location Manager (5.3k points)
selected by
0

Very Nice Answer by @Charlie Sor.

+1

upvote do na bhaosaab phir(drunk)

+1 vote

Depends upon who the superstar is.
Don't know what will happen if anyone other than Khan says something about CAA/NRC.
But i m 100% sure that If any Khan says something about CAA he will be torn apart, his career will be over.

by Location Scout (4.2k points)

No related questions found

...