settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Bhupen Likson from Tinsukia reached Guwahati yesterday after cycling a distance of over 600 kms, to meet Salman Khan.

+2 votes
57 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/ANI/status/1228130549601947653?ref_src=twsrc%5Etfw%7Ctwcamp%5Etweetembed&ref_url=https%3A%2F%2Fd-20764226892644226001.ampproject.net%2F2002112037430%2Fframe.html
in General Queries by All Time best! (300k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

A fan of Salman Khan since Tere Naam days from my side of India

by Producer (113k points)
selected by
0 votes

These stupid people they don’t even know the lifestyle of Salman khan .Expensive cars,Expensive clothes,[email protected]@king beautiful girls and these people waste their life by chasing stars.They should do something better to live a good life.We all love stars but there is a limit for it.

by Production Designer (14.7k points)