settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Angrezi Medium - Official Trailer | Irrfan Kareena Radhika | Dinesh Vijan ExtraOrdinary Stuff!

+5 votes
226 views
in Box Office Discussions by Assistant Director (50.2k points)
0

For Irrfan... Salute to you man..just come back.

Watching this one in theater on the first day itself.

A Hindi film trailer which I've liked after a long time. See you at the movie Irrfan Bhai.

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

What a fantastic trailer it is, Irrfan is terrific as always.

Definitely watching it.

by Camera Operator (8.4k points)
selected by
0 votes

wow. outstanding stuff. fell in love with movies again.

by Assistant Director (42.8k points)
0 votes

A true Hindi entertainer, will be another solid hit .

by Assistant Director (52.7k points)
0 votes

Brillant stuff this. Irffan will have a terrific comeback.

by Mega Star (226k points)