settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Queen Anushka Shetty starrer Nishabdham to release on 2nd April 2020.

+1 vote
205 views

in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (302k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I wanna see her Glam roles again.

by Executive Producer (68.1k points)
selected by
0

I wanna see her.. that's all.

0

Omg what a beauty!!!!!!!!

0

+1 vote

Nice poster. Waiting for the film. Looks good.

by Super-star (189k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users