settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Jayeshbhai Jordaar filming is complete.

0 votes
137 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1225641008790044672
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (301k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

very quickly done. hoping it's good.

by Editor (81.9k points)
selected by
0 votes

Ranveer's expression shows what the movie will be.

by Mega Star (225k points)
0

Hilarious you mean!

I would still say they couldn't beat this when it comes to Photoshoot..

0

Suhas this pic of yours will come in handy when the bo verdict of ranveer's movie comes.