settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Here are the posters of THALAPATHY Vijay's MASTER Co starring the mighty Vijay Sethupathi!

+2 votes
236 views

in Non-Bollywood by Second Unit Director (77.9k points)
0


And most importantly as an admirer of Lokesh Kanagaraj, I am waiting to feast on what he is going to serve this time...

I may look calm, but inside this is the excitement level for this,

0

Hahaa... Nice one bro

2 Answers

+1 vote

2nd and 3rd posters are just Lit. Full on mass. Can't wait. Another blockbuster loading.

by Super-star (189k points)
0 votes

Useless..But as usual this faker will manipulate and say opening day as50cr..manipulation ka baadshah..We shouldn't support such cheap tactics ..Especially you Suhas

by Production Accountant (23.8k points)
0

Hahaaa.. How is the school life??

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users