settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Meet the team of 83 The Film. Directed by Kabir Khan. 10th April 2020 release in Hindi, Tamil and Telugu.

+1 vote
107 views

in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (301k points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

400cr lifetime. This is so so incredible. There is no better method actor than Ranveer today. From Khilji to Gully boy to this...man what variety.

by Mega Star (225k points)
selected by
+1 vote

This movie can surprise big time.
Potential Hgoty

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
0 votes

potential blockbuster. only negative point is Kabir. his screenplay is usually too long and boring. forgotten army is one of the worst shows I have watched. only he can spoil it.

by Assistant Director (42.7k points)
...