settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Between Anupama Chopra and Rajeev Masand,who according to you is a better critic?

0 votes
82 views
in Cinematic Discussion by Producer (113k points)
reopened by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Both are frauds.

I watch Zain & Shubham and also T&R Productions.

Rest are frauds of highest order.

by All Time best! (268k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Both have their moments but I prefer Rajeev overall.

by Editor (81.9k points)
+1 vote

Neither of them. Pseudo intellectuals and their reviews also mostly sound the same.

by Mega Star (225k points)