settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out the official trailer of MALANG.

0 votes
314 views

in Music & Promos by All Time best! (301k points)
reopened by

8 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

All the 3 leading male look savage, especially Anil Kapoor as his dialogue delivery is so perfect. Aditya too seems to get into the skin. Disha looking the way she should look on the big screen i.e. hot, sizzling and sexy.
Though I have doubts over Suri's direction but music I hope will be a big chartbuster.

by Unit Manager (33.7k points)
selected by
0 votes

Looks interesting, could be better than Marjaavan ..
Perfect utilisation of Kalvin Klein ..

by Producer (118k points)
0 votes

Disaster what happened to mohit suri anyways hoping atleast music will be good

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
0 votes

Korean Movie ka Copy Maar diya fir hadd hai.

by Casting Director (17.6k points)
0 votes

Nothing great. Will give it a pass.

by Mega Star (225k points)
0 votes

finally good use of Disha in a movie

by Editor (81.9k points)
0 votes

trailer is exciting.........lagta hai hit hogi.

by Casting Director (18.7k points)
0 votes

i might see it... i like aditya.. and disha... ufffff

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)