+1 vote
526 views
9th Jan
DARBAR
[Tamil + Telugu + Hindi]
10th Jan
TANHAJI - THE UNSUNG WARRIOR
[Hindi + Marathi]
10th Jan
CHHAPAAK
[Hindi]
11th Jan
SARILERU NEEKEVVARU
[Telugu]
12th Jan
ALA VAIKUNTHAPURRAMULOO
[Telugu + Malayalam]
15th Jan
ENTHA MANCHIVAADAVURAA
[Telugu]

closed
in Box Office Prediction Thread by All Time best! (302k points)

10 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Wow, so many ultra legendary predictions.

https://i.postimg.cc/GpgkDf7P/source.gif

by All Time best! (269k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Tanhaji: Flop
Chhappak: Super hit.

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1 vote

Darbar - SuperHit
Tanhaji - Average
SLN - Average
AV - Superhit

by Second Unit Director (77.9k points)
0 votes

Darbar-Flop
Tanhaji-Flop
Chhapak-Hit
SLN-Below Average
AV-Average
EM-Flop

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
0 votes

Darbar- avg

Tanhaji- avg

Chhapak- Hit

by Casting Director (18.7k points)
0 votes

Chhapaak - Sureshot Super Hit
Tanhaji - Wom Decide The Verdict......

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
0 votes

Darbar-Average
Tanhaji-Below average
Chhapak-semi hit
SLN-Below Average
AV-hit
EM-Flop

by Production Accountant (24.2k points)
0 votes

Darbar-Flop
Tanhaji-Average
Chhapak-Super Hit
SLN-Below Average
AV-Average
EM-Flop

by Assistant Director (57.0k points)
0 votes

Darbaar - Hit in Tamil
Tanhaji - Semi-Hit
Chapaak - Super-Hit
SL - Above average
AB - Average
EM - Flop

by Super-star (189k points)
0 votes

Hahaha sab k sab ultra predictor mouh k bal gir gye and here still they underestimating Radhe nd Salman khan coz Radhe is looking far supefior product than dabangg 3 in casting nd storywise

by Unit Manager (37.1k points)
0

Just like D3 did 250cr nett.

0

200 toh ho hi jata agr protest na hotay yeah toh tum log b jantay but salman se hat aisa kehnay nahi deti

0

Lol 200cr so you think protest took away 60cr+ in 3-4 days. Kuch bhi?