Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

0 votes
165 views
closed
in Site related by Production Accountant (24.2k points)
closed by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Become SRK fan and make some posts in his favor and I'll talk to admins about your promotion myself.

by All Time best! (269k points)
selected by
0

I do not feel anyone wants to be an SRK fan in the current scenario. (wasntme)

0

Why not? If it can get him into Chat Room?

0

I can be srk fan too(rofl)

0 votes

Bhai decide kar le kiska fan hai Ranbir ya vicky

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
0

Jiski fan hone se mai vi promote hojao iss forum pe uska banjaunga

0 votes

You're a fan of everyone whose movie works at the bo. So tough to decide whom you're representing. :D

by Mega Star (226k points)
0

Jiski kota se promotion hoga usi ka hojaunga

0 votes

You keep promoting and defending Vicky. If he ever becomes a big star, then you will be added to the panel.

Personally I think it's a better bet to become a fan of Tiger. You can be added within 2 years that way.

by Editor (82.0k points)