Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
318 views
Nikeel and SSS D have been with us since the last 5 years now, both have been contributing to the forum to the best of their abilities. Since they are Akshay/Ajay fans, mods and admins felt it's fair to give them this chance as it creates a balance; we've only had Khan/HR representation till now.

 Hence they are promoted to experts and can now access the chat room.

- Team IBO
closed
in Site related by Mega Star (226k points)
0

@intense
For Aamirans, who is the mod?..

0

It doesn't work that way Kashyap. Mods and admins are beyond anyone's fans.

0

Abbie & Rancho it seems ..

11 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Thanks for making it happen!!!

by Unit Manager (39.8k points)
selected by
0 votes

Give representation to sanjay dutt and sunny deol fans too!!!!

by Art Director (2.9k points)
0 votes

Aapna time kab aaega?

by Production Accountant (24.2k points)
0

Ranbir fans ke liye jagah nahi :D :D

0 votes

Congratulations to both

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
0 votes

Thanks, Intense......

by Assistant Director (44.0k points)
0

Nikeel, you will be able to see a tab on the top right corner of your page, "Chat", you can click on that and access the chat room now.

0 votes

When SUNNY DEOL fan Aka TOM SOR will Promoted to Experts.

by Casting Director (17.6k points)
0

Your TOM SOR has been banned long back lol

0

This is Totally Unexpected ...

0 votes

Congrats to both. Hope to see more fans of both actors on this forum though.

by Editor (82.0k points)
0 votes

Congratulations to both the new Experts @Nikeel & @Sss d ..

by Producer (118k points)
0 votes

Thanks @intense and all the members .

by Assistant Director (52.7k points)
0

BTW Sss d TBH U R OOTFF ...TC

0

OUT OF THE FORUM FOREVER ?

0 votes

now just wait....... few moments.....for both of these guys to vanish.
if you want a user to completely disappear from the forum....make them part of administration..... works everytime lol....thats how we lost probably 30 regular users... like hardcore regular. the users who would breathe forum life......
why ban baazigar over and over....just make him a mod or an expert or admin......and kazzaaappp he's gone forever.

by Super-star (198k points)
0 votes

Congratulations, both of you....

by Location Scout (3.3k points)