Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
203 views

closed
in Actors by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
closed by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Amar Prem being humans

by Producer (114k points)
selected by
+1 vote

From their looks it seems 2009 ..
Aamir in 3 idiots & Salman in wanted ...

by Producer (118k points)
+1 vote

This looks to be 2009 time.

by Mega Star (226k points)

No related questions found

...