settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Relive your first love. Awara video song promo from Dabangg 3 is out now.

+3 votes
105 views

in Music & Promos by All Time best! (301k points)
reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

My favorite song of the album, reminds me of the early 90s Salman.
Love it from the heart

by Producer (113k points)
selected by
0 votes

best song of the album releases last.. faltu strategy hai...

by Assistant Director (53.8k points)