+2 votes
744 views

closed
in Self-Compiled Data by All Time best! (302k points)
closed by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Wow! I collected Anil Kapoor and Salman Khan postcards from 94-98 and had all the posters here till Pktdk one.
Pure nostalgia

by Producer (114k points)
selected by
+1 vote

I had lot of shirtless posters of salman from movie mpk., karan arjun, veergati and judwa....all thise used to be a postcard photograph...judwa movie also had shirtless poster when it was released in Liberty cinema, mumbai...that was his best look...

by Camera Operator (8.2k points)
+1 vote

Baap of all star Dabbang 3 going to crush all records

by Costume designer (1.0k points)