Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
94 views
Tanveer was blocked for derogatory comments is now unblocked.
closed
in Site related by Mega Star (226k points)
closed by

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Hud Hud dabangg dabangg shukrya mahn

by Unit Manager (37.1k points)
selected by
0

dabngg3 ke release ke pehle wapis ban mat ho jaiyo :D :D

+2 votes

Welcome back to greet Dabangg 3

by Producer (114k points)