settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

The Radhe pair has this brand in common with them.

+1 vote
468 views

in General Queries by All Time best! (301k points)
reopened by

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

90s salman khan was good....but 2000s salman khan was best...all those carefree movie roles.... .. really miss him....

these pics are from early 2000s ...right after HDDCS..... too bad we had to lose him as he started his ambition towards earning money.... from 2010s

by Super-star (198k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Thanks for Disha's Photos, ye ladki Slow motion mein bhi Saree ke andar Calvin Klein ki chaddi pehen ke naach rahi thi.

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
0

hahahaha

0 votes

:large

by Producer (118k points)
0 votes

The Calvin Klein jodi cool

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
0 votes

I think Salman is trend setter in low hip pant underwear reviling style as it common after post 2004 05 but made that style in 2000..

by Assistant Director (42.0k points)
...