settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Announcing the winners of the War prediction contest.

+2 votes
183 views
Note: following BOI's figures

 

War Actuals Closest Predictors
First Day 50.61cr mr.hola, Roman
First Weekend 92.81cr shah
First Week 203.39cr mr.hola

Congrats to all the winners. Intense will update the points accordingly.

Source Link: BOI
in Box Office Prediction Thread by Editor (81.9k points)
reopened by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Congrats to all the users.

by Mega Star (225k points)
selected by
0 votes

Wow Mr.Hola 203cr 1st Week Actual diya tha waah

by Casting Director (17.6k points)
0

Great effort bhai logo