0 votes
160 views

MNIK 

Dabangg

RA.One

Don 2

Bodyguard 

JTHJ

Dabangg 2

Ek Tha Tiger

Chennai Express

Dhoom 3

Ramleela

YJHD

Krrish 3

Happy New Year

Kick

PK

Bang Bang 

Singham Returns

Dilwale

Bajirao Mastani

PRDP

Bajrangi Bhaijaan

TWMR

• Shah Rukh Khan - 7 Movies

• Salman Khan - 7 Movies

• Ranveer Singh - 2 Movies

• Aamir Khan - 2 Movies

• Hrithik Roshan - 2 Movies

closed
in Self-Compiled Data by Mega Star (230k points)
edited by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Sir was pretty behind back then.. even today if gst didnt come.. he would have been around 90-100 cr everytime

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
selected by
0 votes
by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
0

It is unnecessary to degrade anyone in every post for just the ...... Bki khud smjdar ho

0

He Himself Made This Post With Motive To Degrade Others, You Don't Know Him, I Do, Hence Replied In His Own Language!