Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
202 views
Sachin Tendulkar

Mahendra Singh Dhoni

Kapil Dev

Anil Kumble

Virat Kohli

Sunil Gavaskar

Rahul Dravid

Sourav Ganguly

Virendra Sehwag

Zaheer Khan
closed
in Sports Related by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
closed by
0

In my opinion Kapil Dev is the biggest cricketer india has ever produced people can argue but I think he is biggest....

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Sachin
Dravid
Gavaskar
Kohli
MSD
Kapil Dev
Sehwag
Lakshman / Yuvi
Kumble
Ganguly

by Mega Star (226k points)
selected by
0

10 Needed

+1

Done bro

0 votes

Kapil Dev
Sachin Tendulkar
Sunil Gavaskar
Mahendra Singh Dhoni
Virat Kohli
Rahul Dravid
Virendra Sehwag
Yuvraj Singh
Sourav Ganguly
Anil Kumble
Harbhajan Singh

by Location Scout (3.3k points)
0

Not in any order.....

0 votes
  1. Sachin Tendulkar
  2. Sunil Gavaskar
  3. Kapil Dev
  4. Virat Kohli
  5. Anil Kumble
by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
0

No Dhoni no Ganguly(shake)

0

That's comes after top 5.

0

Top 10 List Do

0 votes

1- Joint Sachin Tendulkar&MS Dhoni
Kapil Dev
Virat Kohli
Sunil Gavaskar
Anil Kumble
Sourav Ganguly
Rahul Dravid
Virendra Sehwaag
Yuvraj Singh
10- Zaheer Khan

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
0 votes

Sachin
Kohli
Kumble
MSD
Ganguly
Yuvraj
Zaheer
Gavaskar
Kapil Dev
Sehwag

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
0 votes

Sachin Tendulkar
MS Dhoni
Sunil Gavaskar
Kapil Dev
Virat Kohli
Anil Kumble
Rahul Dravid
Mohammed Azharuddin
Virendra Sehwag
Saurav Ganguly

by Producer (114k points)
0 votes

Sachin Tendulkar

Kapil Dev

Sunil Gavaskar

Anil Kumble

Rahul Dravid

Mahendra Singh Dhoni

Virat Kohli

Virendra Sehwag

vvs laxman

yuvi /Sourav Ganguly

by Casting Director (18.7k points)

No related questions found

...