+6 votes
556 views
Source Link: https://www.koimoi.com/bollywood-news/salman-khans-high-on-swag-video-from-the-sets-of-radhe-your-most-wanted-bhai/
closed
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (302k points)
closed by

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

This is something which SK needs at this stage to get his Eid glory back. Bas Wanted jaisi ho, to records tutenge ek ke baad ek. LB wouldn't want to clash seeing this.

by Mega Star (226k points)
selected by
+5 votes

Thod Phod On Eid 2020. All Opening Records In Danger Holiday Or Non Holiday Release Doesn't matter..........................

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
–4

Wake me up if it opens more than sanju

+4

I don't see you waking up in 2020 then.

0

(giggle)

+4

@tom cruise if Salman with Dabangg 3 on a normal friday release beats War the highest net opener right now then you agree for what ...
Weren't you the same guy who has written this with your old permanently blocked ID ..
https://i.postimg.cc/0QNcxb17/screenshot2019-04-18-23-25-15.jpg

+5 votes

Bhatiya pissing in his pants watching this.

by All Time best! (269k points)
+3 votes

Yes, Radhe will be baap of Wanted

by Producer (114k points)

No related questions found

...