Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
159 views
Source Link: http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?cid=9&id=17890
closed
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (302k points)
closed by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I hope this marks the comeback of Powerstar, it has been a long due.
Boney did a cracking job by roping in the biggest mass stars of their respective industries.

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

Nagarjuna would have a been better choice imo ...

by Producer (118k points)

No related questions found

...