settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Well that's a first, Burj Khalifa lights up in the honor of Shah Rukh Khan on his birthday.

+4 votes
395 views


.



.



.



.

Also played SRK's movie's song.

.

https://twitter.com/Insane_Suraj/status/1190671354854379520?s=19
in Cinematic Discussion by All Time best! (268k points)
reopened by

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

The Global Super Star they said well said ....

by Producer (118k points)
selected by
+4 votes

He deserves every bit of it. The biggest global star for a reason. Bas ab movie announce kar de jaldi. He's taking too much time.

by Mega Star (225k points)
+4 votes

This is the proof of the fan following and stardom of SRK worldwide. What a way to wish the Baadshah!!!!

by Super-star (189k points)