settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

What will be the FOOTFALLS of WAR (2019) ?

0 votes
337 views
in Box Office Discussions by Casting Director (17.6k points)
0

2.25cr

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Its around 2.40 Cr in its Hindi Version Which Is Given By Me

by Assistant Director (52.1k points)
selected by
0

2.40cr & Given By BOI ??
Can you give Link

0

Arey yr ye Ajay bahut cheezein esse hi hol deta hai bina kissi link evidence ke......

0

Are bhai wo galat type of gaya. Mere anusaar 2.4 cr hoga. So sorry for that.

0 votes

2.35cr max coz of high ATP

by Unit Manager (37.1k points)
0 votes

2.45 cr..................

by Casting Director (18.7k points)