+1 vote
348 views
I think YES,  It will be Winner.

Today it also Crossed the KRRISH 3 4th Day Number i.e  29cr.
closed
in General Queries by Casting Director (17.6k points)

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

I don't think so as no critic has praised instead penned heavily
So it will definitely feel the heat after the finish of holiday period ..

by Producer (118k points)
selected by
+1 vote

No, WOM Is Extremely Mixed And It Needs 180-200 Crs To Break Even!

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
+1 vote

BOI kuch bhi number daal sakta hai aaj ka izzat bachane ke liye

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1

Let's see...
Seems impossible from here on

+1

Let's see...
Seems impossible from here on ideally it should have touch 40 cr today but

+1 vote

For success it need another 30 crore on Tuesday...,
Than it will have any hope

by Location Scout (3.3k points)
+1 vote

It will do 170cr for sure.....

by Unit Manager (33.7k points)

No related questions found

...