Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

0 votes
278 views
Kowsigan was banned for making multiple accounts, he is now unblocked.

-Team IBO Forum
in Site related by Mega Star (226k points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Kya din chuna hai unblock karne ka, woh bhi soch raha hoga isse acchha to block hi kare rehte :D :D

by All Time best! (269k points)
0

abe sanki tu jaana pehchana lagta hai

+2

Chicha sahi pakde hain ....

0

Sanki Launda, come on man. He's served his ban and should celebrate the release of his star's movie. Good or bad movie is a different thing.

0

hahahahah...... @Irdwhelp is having his own fun :D

0 votes

I have a question for Kowsigan. What were you thinking creating that account named GOD? (giggle)

by Assistant Director (44.0k points)
0

Usko kabhi kabhi lagta hoga wohich bhagwan hai isliye banaya (giggle)