–1 vote
348 views
My vote goes to Saif Ali Khan
closed
in Cinematic Discussion by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
closed by
0

something is very wrong with this forum now...... can't open it.... properly ...or post anything

0

I'm to having the same problem opening this forum.

0

My answer submit almost 2 hrs after. What happen here? Can anyone tell me?

0

Same here guys. It's for Zin to see this.

8 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I would like to see Sallu and Sanju battle it out. It would very fun to see.

by Editor (82.0k points)
selected by
0 votes

Vidyut jamwal but his Physique is better than salman.

by Casting Director (18.7k points)
0 votes

Saif is my choice too. A second good option can be Baba.

by Mega Star (226k points)
0 votes

Nawazuddin Siddiqui

by Producer (114k points)
0

That's been done in Kick na. Plus both of them were there in BB too. I'd like a much stronger and newer villain this time

0

Nawaz won't suit that rough and tough role.

0 votes

Janab Emran Hashmi Saheb ....

by Producer (118k points)
0 votes

srk
time for salman bhai to return the favour and gift an atbb to shahrukh too

by Casting Director (16.6k points)
0

SRK won't even consider it in his wildest dreams forget about doing it. His fan base will go berserk. No way he's gonna get beaten up by Bhai on screen.

0 votes

Baba is already doing villain roles in his upcoming movies. I think Emraan Hashmi will be a better choice.

by Assistant Director (44.0k points)
0 votes

Saif Ali Khan has no value. His addition will add zero value to the movie. Rana Daggubati will look very menacing as villain.

by Producer (103k points)
0

Saif is a fantastic actor man. I think he's a good choice

No related questions found

...