settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Well such is the excitement for tomorrow that I had to express it here... Excitement level for War is Huge, hoping it lives upto the hype!!!

+1 vote
192 views
in BOI Update by Star (156k points)
0

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Welcome bro. Time for HR fans to rejoice. We've seen the worst since 2016.

by Mega Star (225k points)
selected by
0

Hey bro!!! Yeah hopefully we can rejoice and have happy days back as Hr fans

0 votes

Good to see you again. Yeah, excitement is high...........................

by Assistant Director (43.9k points)
+1

Hey Nikeel, feeling nice to be back over here.

0