Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
219 views
closed
in Sports Related by Location Scout (3.3k points)
closed by
0

@Rahul your accept rate is 0 % so increase it by selecting answers as best in your questions or else you are not allowed to post new questions ...

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

He's on course to be. For me the greatest batsman in odis of all time is Sir Viv Richard's

by Mega Star (226k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Sachin Tendulkar

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
0

Talking without logic as usual. When cannot argue on cold hard facts, this is what certain Sachin fans do. Bas naam likh do. :D

0

Can Anyone Ask You? Its My Opinion Why You Commented Below My Answer Like "Bin Bulaye Mehmaan".

0 votes

probably virat is best ever odi batsman.

by Casting Director (18.7k points)
0 votes

Sachin
Harshil Gibbs
Ponting

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
0 votes

Sachin Tendulkar
Viv Richards
Virat Kohli

by Producer (114k points)

No related questions found

...