+2 votes
146 views

Note: Following BOI's figures

Chhichhore Actuals Closest Predictors
Day 1 6.92cr Jordan Garcia, Ajay
Weekend 34.77cr mr.hola
Week 66.64cr fuad hasan

Congrats to all the winners. Your points will be updated shortly.

Source Link: BOI
closed
in Box Office Prediction Thread by Editor (82.0k points)
closed by
+1

Points have been updated. Congrats to all users.

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Congrats to all winners, waiting for MM and BH winners, and DG announcement

by Producer (114k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Wow (dance)(dance)(dance)

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)