0 votes
196 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/vidya_balan/status/1173462843833880576
closed
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (302k points)
closed by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

First biopic on a kannadiga!. Hope they don't show her as a tamilian

by Producer (107k points)
selected by
0 votes

Another content oriented superhit confirmed.

by Mega Star (226k points)

No related questions found

...