settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Plz rank and give points out of 1000 for Stardom to the top 5 stars!

+3 votes
394 views
Here is my ranking and points as per Stardom to the top 5 stars:-

Salman khan  950 points

Aamir khan  900 points

Srk  850 points

Akki 800 points

Hrithik 750 points

I alloted points keeping BOIs alloted points in mind now plz rank and allot points as per Stardom
Source Link: Self
in General Queries by Unit Manager (37.1k points)
reopened by

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Salman Mega Star
Amir Super Star
Srk Star
Hrithik Star
Ajay star

by Location Scout (5.0k points)
selected by
+2 votes

As Per Stardom Overall Since Their Debut.
1. Salman Khan
2. Shahrukh Khan
3. Aamir Khan
4. Akshay Kumar
5. Ajay Devgn.

by Casting Director (17.6k points)
+2 votes

Top 5 Bollywood Actors..........

Salman khan

Aamir khan

Akshay Kumar

Hrithik

Ajay Devgn

by Casting Director (18.7k points)
+2 votes

Salman
Aamir
SRK
Akshay
HR
Ajay

by Mega Star (225k points)
–3 votes

lol....people are believing on boi's points....

ce bumper opener 920 points
hny record bumper openr 900 points

after one year gap salman bhai
in 2013 930 points

jai ho average opener
kick excellent opener 945 points...

boi made criteria...budget, cast, release date, genre, clashes etc will be considered while giving point....but bhaijaan movie it dont matter....it only matters for other star..

Boi is paid by being human organization...

by Camera Operator (8.2k points)
–4 votes

Stardom is decided by openings as per BOI so as per this criteria Amitabh Bachchan, Rajesh Khanna and Dharamendra will be the greatest then Sunny, Srk, Akshay, Aamir, Hrithik and salman that will be the ranking as final collection are dependent on other factors apart from stardom

by Camera Operator (11.6k points) 3 flags
+1

@Rancho....Sachi Sachi Batana/Tell the truth....
U must be knowing each and every word of your screenshot by heart by now.....
Itni baar post kar diya hain....Ki even in dreams also..."Tier 1 , Tier 2 ...." dikhta hoga.....

0

hahaha @abbie

0

Hahah Yeh Fanwar Ke Chakkar Mei Ab BOI Ke Saare Words By Heart Yaad Ho Gaye Hain, Woh Toh Dusron Ke Liye SS post Kar Deta Hun

+2

Tauji and honesty is like Rohit Sharma and test batting.