settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Breaking News - Shah Rukh Khan to collaborate with Ali Abbas Zafar for YRF's 50th anniversary special movie..!!

0 votes
266 views
in BOI Update by All Time best! (268k points)
reopened by
0

Bro You're hiding or I hide mine?

0

I answered your question.....

So we'll wait, whichever post will have more activity will remain. And congratulations, i just gave your question an advantage

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

This sounds like Dhoom4. 50th anniversary shouldnt be a regular action movie. The occasion demands something huge

by Mega Star (225k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Perfect movie to kickstart 2020s!

by Production Designer (13.8k points)