settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Recent Photos Of Aamir Khan From Ganpati Festival Of Ambanis

0 votes
233 views




in Actors by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
reopened by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Looks good esp second pic. Hope they do another movie......................

by Assistant Director (43.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

mahabharat k fund ikatha karne gaya hai wahan..... warna ye aadmi to iske apne ghar main rehti biwi ko milne nahe jaata...... does anyone even know where he lives...he is so private. only a big check from ambani could have dragged him out.

by Super-star (198k points)
+1 vote

Look at the first pic Ranbir and Alia are still together and I thought Ranbir is in search for a new sherbet.

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
0

what is this about sharbet talk going on for long ??? whats the story

0

Ranbir said when he is in love water tastes like sherbat

0

@Rancho could you paste the link where he said so ..

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users