Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
284 views
closed
in Images by All Time best! (302k points)
closed by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Hahahahahahahaa. You got me there for a second.

by Mega Star (226k points)
selected by
0 votes

Imagine if War turns out to be loosely based on this one lol.

by All Time best! (269k points)
0 votes

Lol i thought who the hell leaked it
But what if War is indeed based on this War

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
0 votes

Only 60 Seconds to find out if it's really inspired

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)