settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Akshay has confirmed 30 Hits while salman 30 hits are not confirmed till updation

0 votes
212 views
Baghban and KKHH are not salman hits

Confirmed hits of salman

MPK

Saajan

Sanam Bewafa

HAHK

Karan Arjun

Jeet

Judwaa

PKTDK

Bandhan

Biwi No.1

HDDCS

HSSH

DHLJ

MSK

No Entry

Partner

Wanted

Dabangg

Ready

Bodyguard

ETT

Dabangg 2

Kick

Bajrangi bhaijan

PRDP

Sultan

TZH
in Box Office Discussions by Camera Operator (11.6k points)
+2

If any one given data without sources than please closed that question.

0

What about oye oye aka sunny ...

4 Answers

+2 votes

Sunny fan trolling Salman is like Rohit fans trolling Virat kohli in test cricket.

by Mega Star (225k points)
+1 vote

Small hits Vs Blockbusters ....

by Producer (118k points)
0 votes

And all his hits can be fitted inside MPK, Hahk and Bajrangi Bhaijaan.
Hasn't Baghban been confirmed?
Baaghi and Kurbaan maybe superhits in update.
Pathar ke Phool is Hit in all sites.

by Producer (113k points)
0 votes

You Can't Compare Akshay Hits with Salman Hits..
In Same Way You Can't Compare Salman Hits with Amitabh,, Dharmendra,,Dilip HITS

by Casting Director (17.6k points)