0 votes
255 views
1. Ellen DeGeneres (49%)

2. BTS (47%)

3. Kourtney Kardashian (46%)

4. Taylor Swift (46%)

5. Ariana Grande (46%)

6. Deepika Padukone (45%)

7. Miley Cyrus (45%)

8. Katy Perry (44%)

9. Khloe Kardashian (43%)

10. Priyanka Chopra (43%)
Source Link: https://sputniknews.com/amp/asia/201908091076515031-nearly-half-of-priyanka-chopra-followers-maybe-fake-british-survey/
closed
in Generic Comparisons by Super-star (198k points)
closed by
0

Kohli is there as well with 43% in sports category

0

Kaha ki followers? twitter ya fb?

0

i think twitter aur instagram k.

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

What a great embrassment !

by Producer (114k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Two international global superstars of India making India proud so good

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
0 votes

What about retired actor??

by Production Accountant (24.2k points)