+1 vote
305 views
closed
in Music & Promos by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
closed by

9 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I genuinely think that those scientists & experts who achieved this mission in reality deserves a better movie than this.

And trust Akki sar to turn any of India's Social or Political issue into a half baked sugar-coated bullshit which will hide it's obvious flaws under the garb of nationalism.

by All Time best! (269k points)
selected by
0

You hyper toxic male how dare you say a thing against a feminist movie

+2 votes

Woh Tapsee Wala Scene Agar Koi Male Female Ke Saath Karta Toh Feminist Dharne Pe Baith Jaati!

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
edited by
0

Sirf ek thappad par Kabir singh ko itna troll kiya jabki woh justified nahi tha.
Yahan toh pura assault bolke ban lagadeti

0

Han Aur Sabse Pehle Gala Phaad Ke Yeh Tapsee Aur Sonakshi Hi Chillati Eak Se Eak Hypocrite Bhade Pade Hain Yahan!

0

These bollywood feminists are a cancer to society

0

Well Rancho Feminism is Cancer. Period.

0 votes

Hmm will be box office success like his other movies but now its getting too repetitive

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
0 votes

It's a success alright. Akshay has put in all his usual elements here

by Mega Star (226k points)
0 votes

Great.will be blockbuster in canada I guess

by Production Accountant (24.2k points)
0 votes

It's good as always............................

by Assistant Director (44.0k points)
0 votes

Its So so. Not Bad, Not excellent. Somewhat good.

by Producer (103k points)
0 votes

Same damn thing. Same patriotism shit. Independence Day. 133Cr. Nothing Else

by Production Designer (13.8k points)
0 votes

Sir, ye to tatti hai.

by Production Designer (12.0k points)

No related questions found

...