settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Aamir Khan's daughter Ira took to her Instagram account and shared picture from her photoshoot.

+1 vote
344 views

in General Queries by All Time best! (301k points)
reopened by
0

Wasn't it two days downtime here and everyone knew it already

+1

Yes site was down.

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Ira>Suhana In Terms Of Looks

Though Neither Of Them Are Excellent But Still!

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
selected by
0

Sara > all of them

0

Uski Toh Alag Hi League Hai Bhai

0 votes

thats disgusting.... she was just a child the other day..... she grew up right in front you suhas....
plus you can see aamir khan's face right there....in revealing female clothes and anatomy ..... that confuses things.....

by Super-star (198k points)
0 votes

Ira is voluptuous.
Though she doesn't have a Glamorous face but she's so hedonistic.

by Executive Producer (66.4k points)
0

Bhai Aise Words Use Mat Kar Jiska Meaning Jaane Ke Liye Google Use Karna Pade

0

She is anything but voluptuous.

0

I like her