Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
335 views
Hello I am creepy is an alternate account of king Khan who himself was a fake account of Khiladi Mass and around 7-8 more who were also blocked. Users are reminded they can Express themselves with one account.

- Team IBO
in Site related by Mega Star (226k points)
0

(rofl)(rofl)

+1

I am not saying he fake. I just say i think he is fake. If not than my mistake and appology for that.

0

Ajay yogesh is 1000% real account of a die hard fan

0

Ok brother i already accept my fault. Read my upper comment.

4 Answers

+3 votes

2 hi log hain forum pay bus....intense aur rocsky.... baqi sab maya hai.

by Super-star (198k points)
+2

(rofl)(rofl) Woh dono hi apna kaam kar rahe bass

0

Intense is a good mod.

+3 votes

(clap)

That's a good job finally

by Set Designer (2.0k points)
+3 votes
by Producer (118k points)
+1

Thanks bro

0

You deserve this tag of GOAT Mod ...

0 votes

In the future, read the rules on this post below to avoid being creepy (giggle)

http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/4663/must-read-revised-criteria-rules-community-guidelines-forum

by Assistant Director (44.0k points)