settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

A.R.Murugadoss reveals Superstar Rajinikanth's look in Darbar.

0 votes
167 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/ARMurugadoss/status/1154383322136473600
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (302k points)
reopened by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

This looks similar too Sivaji

by Producer (103k points)
selected by
+1 vote

they all look same

by Location Manager (6.3k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users

...