Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
169 views
closed
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
closed by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Hope India wins the match and the final

by Producer (114k points)
selected by
+1 vote

I wish we win today. How I wish we could win the cup. Go Team India and Kohli. Make us proud

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1 vote

Ye match india ka hai

by Super-star (198k points)

No related questions found

...