+3 votes
811 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/sonakshisinha/status/1146751712406966272
closed
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (302k points)
closed by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Another film on the line of airlift looks promising .

by Assistant Director (52.7k points)
selected by
+3 votes

damn this one movie has more wannabes than entire rest of bollywood......

....

"propaganda preachy over the top drag"

guaranteed

by Super-star (198k points)
0

Sab khawateen asman mein rocket ko dekhrahi hai , maloom nahin balan aunty kis ke pocket ke rocket ko dekhrahi hai(mm)

0

0 votes

terrible. flop lag rahi hai.

by Editor (82.0k points)
0 votes

Hahahahahaa. What is this? All mediocre and failed actresses here. But no worries. A few interviews on tv asking about what is your favorite fruit and what is your favorite hobby will sail Akshay through. (giggle)

by Mega Star (226k points)
0

Mediocre? Vidya Balan & Nithya Menen are there in the poster.

No related questions found

...