Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

0 votes
304 views
closed
in Sports Related by Production Designer (13.8k points)
closed by
0

The are people who voted for last option lol (giggle) (giggle)

+1

One of them must be Charlie.

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Bhumrah by a country mile. Second choice would be starc. Overall Malinga in his prime was a nightmare to face

by Mega Star (226k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Bumra is probably best of all time .... In that category.
Umar gul in his peak could rival him .... Death overs .... These two .... Are\were class apart ...

I think Umar Gul still has the best spell in t 20 .... Unimaginable ... 5 for 6 ... That too twice ....

by Super-star (198k points)
+1 vote

currently Bumrah....overall malinga from above......it should 5 runs insteadof 10 runs.....10 runs can defend by all above bowler

by Camera Operator (8.2k points)
+1 vote

Bumrah for now.. he us just outstanding while Starc also is close on the heel..

by Second Unit Director (77.9k points)
–1 vote

Bumrah & Bhuvan..............

by Producer (107k points)
+3

Well Bhuvan was an All All Rounder. He could bat, bowl, field, keep, umpire, scorer, refree, groundstaff, ball boy, security, commentator, cameraman & audience also.

He's so talented, he's also a part-time actor working in Bollywood under the name of Aamir Khan.

0

Cause he's talking about Bhuvan from Lagaan.

0

hahahahahahahahahahahahahahahaha legendary bro

0

Hahahahahahahahahaha.....kashyap....hahahahahahaha

No related questions found

...