settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out the official trailer of Judgementall Hai Kya *ing Kangana Ranaut & Rajkummar Rao. 26th July 2019 storming theaters.

+1 vote
317 views

in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (300k points)
reopened by

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Its look like HR and Kangana's biography where murder of truth and sensiblity have done and we are searching victim and Innocent.
Bhakalpanti at its best...

by Director (131k points) 1 flag
selected by
0

Lmaaoooooooo. And best answer is here.

0 votes

someone just tell me the inspiration

by Location Manager (6.3k points)
0

Seeing her OTT expressions no wonder HR got freaked out and left her.

0

Don't Even Feel Like Watching It!

0 votes

Lol, this crap of overacting will storm which theatre?

by Mega Star (225k points)
0 votes

Lmao. Seeing the thumbnail, I didn't bothered to open the video.

Edit: WELL THAT WAS FREAKING AMAZING!

by Production Designer (13.8k points)
edited by
0 votes

looks nice. has potential to go wrong but I hope they wont.

by Editor (81.9k points)
0 votes

Does Kangana really have audience who watch her??

by Second Unit Director (77.9k points)
+1

She lives in denial that people want to watch her.

+1

Lmao.. she is in no ways a worthy face to watch on screen.. over thr top and annoying almost in every movie off late..