settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out the first look of Kareena Kapoor Khan from Angrezi Medium.

0 votes
375 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1145318237548118017
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (300k points)
reopened by

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Kareena Has Great Lineup

Angrezi Medium
Good News
Laal Singh Chaddha
Takht


All Set To Achieve Rare Distinction For Female Stars Of Simultaneously Having 15 Hits And 5 Blockbusters!

by Executive Producer (63.3k points)
selected by
+1 vote

This is not first look . It's just a pic of kareena in some office/set .

by Location Manager (5.3k points)
+1 vote

She has always had that .... M**f kinda vibe

by Super-star (198k points)
0

She looks malnutritioned .what do have to say grandie ? She is a fitness freak but u got to have some meat .

+2

my instincts tell me.... that she's more of a giver than a receiver.
although my instincts are hot all time.

0

She has a glorious pout the receiver is a blessed guy

0 votes

More like just a random pic from the sets lol. Kareena looks tired here.

by Super-star (189k points)
0 votes

Man.....................she looks so hot at this age too. Lucky Saif.

by Mega Star (225k points)
0

In10s ..That's a not so lovely compliment . What do u mean by even at this age ? Age is jjust a number of years spent on earth , nothing to do with hotness .