+2 votes
257 views
closed
in Generic Comparisons by Super-star (198k points)
closed by
0

WhataboutyouGrandie ?

0

I think I'm Arlo from 'the good dinosaur'
And
It would be so incredible if I was like Marshal Erickson from How I met your mother

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

A mixture of different Prems of MPK, HAHK,HSSH, Vivaah and Prdp.
I'm a little Aamir Khan in Taare Zameen Par too.

by Producer (114k points)
selected by
+1

Prem?????? Does that bloke exist in real life? Thank God you dint become the Prem of Main Prem Ki Diwani Hoon though. :D

0

May or may not exist but I aspire to be principally, morally and ethically correct like the Prems.

+2

Shah: (rock) (y)

+1 vote

Fifty % hashmi saab of jannat and 50% govinda of Dulhe raja(drunk)

by Location Manager (5.3k points)
0 votes

at the moment I think i am on the verge of becoming kabir singh.
Tony stark is the answer to the second question

by Assistant Director (42.8k points)
0 votes

I was like Hrithik of Lakshya b4 he joins Army ...
I wish i could live the life of my most favourite Super hero ..

Spider Man

by Producer (118k points)
0 votes

In the last year or two, have ended up being HR from ZNMD (total workaholic). I'd love to be Rancho from 3I.....that guy was smart yet chilled out, or I'd love to be Tiger, have his swag and be an undercover agent.

by Mega Star (226k points)
0 votes

Akash of dil chahta hai..

by Assistant Director (42.0k points)