settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out the full video songs from Megastar Salman Khan starrer BHARAT.

+2 votes
143 views

in Music & Promos by All Time best! (301k points)
reopened by
0

Down vote on this post strange ...
Let me make it equal now ...

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

In my honest opinion the music was very weak . The weakest Salman Khan album since GTGH .

by Location Manager (5.3k points)
selected by
0 votes

I liked Slow Motion and Chashni in terms of visuals and the overall look.

by Mega Star (225k points)